Anonymous
×
Create a new article
Write your page title here:
We currently have 2,332 articles on Kings of War Wiki. Type your article name above or click on one of the titles below and start writing!



Kings of War Wiki
2,332Articles

Template:Navbox Dungeon Saga: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 13: Line 13:
| [[Trial of Tyranny]] - [[Glimmer of Greed]] - [[Daughters of Doom]] - [[Mirrors of Malice]] - [[Darkness under Dyr]]
| [[Trial of Tyranny]] - [[Glimmer of Greed]] - [[Daughters of Doom]] - [[Mirrors of Malice]] - [[Darkness under Dyr]]
|-
|-
! rowspan="3" id="navbox-header";| [[File:Dungeon_Saga_Logo.png|90px|link=Dungeon Saga]]  
! rowspan="4" id="navbox-header";| [[File:Dungeon_Saga_Logo.png|90px|link=Dungeon Saga]]  
!Playable Characters
!Playable Characters
| [[Rordin]] - [[Danor]] - [[Madriga Starrekin]] - [[Orlaf Skull-Splitter]] - [[Arianya]] - [[Venetia Beriassor]] - [[Ragran Taavison |Ragran the Mighty]] - [[Semential Curnis]] - [[Kapoka]] - [[Hrrath Flamespitter]] - [[Thesilar Searite]] - [[Guraf Dammerson]] - [[Ally McSween]] - [[Ibrahim]] - [[Artakl]] - [[Magnilde]] - [[Eckter]] - [[Jarvis]] - [[Samgone Elwood Jacksington]] - [[Logan Mialsson]] - [[Niola Malone]] - [[Runar]] - [[Keldan Aury'mptor]]
| [[Ally McSween]] - [[Arianya]] - [[Artakl]] - [[Bachner]] - [[Blaine]] - [[Danor]] - [[Degus]] - [[Eckter]] - [[Fulgur]] - [[Grimm]] - [[Guraf Dammerson]] - [[Hordin Goldstone]] ([[Gnasher]]) - [[Hrrath Flamespitter]] - [[Ibrahim]] - [[Jarvis]] - [[Josef]] - [[Kapoka]] - [[Keldan Aury'mptor]] - [[Logan Mialsson]] - [[Madriga Starrekin]] - [[Magnilde]] - [[Niola Malone]] - [[Orlaf Skull-Splitter]] - [[Ragran Taavison]] - [[Rordin]] - [[Runar]] - [[Samgone Elwood Jacksington]] - [[Semential Curnis]] - [[Thesilar Searite]] - [[Tyrias Volaire]] - [[Venetia Beriassor]] - [[Yohan]]
|-
|-
!NPC Characters
!NPC Characters
| [[Drech'nok]] - [[Thrundak Skullsplitter]] - [[Karrathor The Unbroken]] - [[Mau'ti-bu-su]]  
| [[Drech'nok]] - [[Thrundak Skullsplitter]] - [[Karrathor The Unbroken]] - [[Mau'ti-bu-su]] - [[Mortibris]] - [[Grund Hammerhand]] - [[Elshara]] - [[Hoggar]] - [[Grundek]] - [[Xavier (undead)|Xavier]] - [[Eventelle Aury'mptor]] - [[Splinterfist]] - [[Ba'el]]
|-
! Mentioned Characters
| [[Grignak Bonesmasher]] - [[Ariandaras]] - [[Ballazar]] - [[Golloch the Conqueror|Golloch]] - [[Korl]] - [[Davarius]] - [[Strantos]]
|-
|-
!Campaigns
!Campaigns

Latest revision as of 18:18, 20 December 2025