Anonymous
×
Create a new article
Write your page title here:
We currently have 2,326 articles on Kings of War Wiki. Type your article name above or click on one of the titles below and start writing!



Kings of War Wiki
2,326Articles

Vanguard Lists: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Tag: Manual revert
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 477: Line 477:
!Grunt
!Grunt
| colspan="3" |[[Thrall]] - [[Clansman (varangur)|Clansman]]
| colspan="3" |[[Thrall]] - [[Clansman (varangur)|Clansman]]
|-
| rowspan=7 style="background-color:#000000;"| [[File:Pirate-icon.png|50px]]
| rowspan=7 style="background-color:#000000;"| [[File:Pirate-icon.png|50px]]
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 20:48, 11 September 2025