No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
!Grunt | !Grunt | ||
| colspan="3" |[[Thrall]] - [[Clansman (varangur)|Clansman]] | | colspan="3" |[[Thrall]] - [[Clansman (varangur)|Clansman]] | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=7 style="background-color:#000000;"| [[File:Pirate-icon.png|50px]] | | rowspan=7 style="background-color:#000000;"| [[File:Pirate-icon.png|50px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
