Anonymous
×
Create a new article
Write your page title here:
We currently have 2,332 articles on Kings of War Wiki. Type your article name above or click on one of the titles below and start writing!



Kings of War Wiki
2,332Articles

Template:Navbox Ratkin: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 47: Line 47:
! colspan=5 id="navbox-header";| [[File:Vanguard_Logo.png|150px|link=Vanguard]]  
! colspan=5 id="navbox-header";| [[File:Vanguard_Logo.png|150px|link=Vanguard]]  
|-
|-
!Commmand
!Command
| colspan="3" |[[Krusher]] - [[Krudger]]
| colspan="3" |[[Birthing Daughter]] - [[War Chief|War-Chief]]
|-
!Command
| colspan="3" |[[Brute Enforcer]]
|-
|-
!Spellcaster
!Spellcaster
| colspan="3" |[[Godspeaker]]
| colspan="3" |[[Warlock]] - [[Twitch Keenear]]
|-
|-
!Support
!Support
| colspan="3" |[[Gore Riders|Gore Rider]]
| colspan="3" |[[Shock Troops|Shock Trooper]] - [[Swarm-crier]] - [[Scurrier]]
|-
|-
!Large
!Large
| colspan="3" |[[Trolls (orcs)|Troll]]
| colspan="3" |[[Night Terror (ratkin)|Night Terror]] - [[Nightmare Gunner]] - [[Nightmare Driller]]
|-
|-
!Warrior
!Warrior
| colspan="3" |[[Morax]] - [[Greatax]]
| colspan="3" |[[Warriors (Ratkin)|Ratkin Warrior]] - [[Hackpaws|Hackpaw]]
|-
|-
!Grunt
!Grunt
| colspan="3" |[[Orclings]] - [[Ax]] - [[Skulk]]
| colspan="3" |[[Wretches|Wretch]] - [[Vermintide]]
|}
|}
</div>
</div>
<noinclude>[[Category:Navigational templates]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Navigational templates]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 00:30, 7 September 2025