Anonymous
×
Create a new article
Write your page title here:
We currently have 2,332 articles on Kings of War Wiki. Type your article name above or click on one of the titles below and start writing!



Kings of War Wiki
2,332Articles

Template:Navbox Vanguard Merc: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
! colspan=5 id="navbox-header" style="background-color:#000000;"| [[File:Vanguard_Logo.png|100px|link=Vanguard]]
! colspan=5 id="navbox-header" style="background-color:#000000;"| [[File:Vanguard_Logo.png|100px|link=Vanguard]]
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#808080" id="navbox-label" rowspan="13"  |[[File:KoW_3.0_Rulebook-1.jpg|40px|link=|Kings of War 3rd Edition]]
!Command
|-
!Commmand
| colspan="3" |[[M'win'daji]] - [[Melantha Arveld]] - [[The Mother Infernal]] - [['Tin Can' Krink]] - [[Rordin]] - [[Zombie Blaine]] - [[Firebrand]] - [[Blaine]]
| colspan="3" |[[M'win'daji]] - [[Melantha Arveld]] - [[The Mother Infernal]] - [['Tin Can' Krink]] - [[Rordin]] - [[Zombie Blaine]] - [[Firebrand]] - [[Blaine]]
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 22:29, 11 September 2025